16 - 37
Full Time

Úrslit

LiðTÚrslit
Hávur16Loss
Sporðdrekin37Win

Vøllur

Høllin á Argjahamri
Argir, Streymoy region, 160, Færøerne

Hávur

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO Feilir
19Leivur Øregaard201000000000000000
13Paulo Fernandez000000000000000000
12Andreas Mohr201000000000000001
55Christian Sigurd Holm501100000000000002
11Hans Eihilt Sivertsen713000000000000003
15David Waag Sjóstein000000000000000000
 Tilsamans1616100000000000006

Sporðdrekin

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO Feilir
5Tóki í Gil201000000000000000
6Sámal Gregoriussen603000000000000000
10Josenio Ranin201000000000000002
11Jónathan Mine Olsen713000000000000001
13Fríður Rani Beintuson1737000000000000001
14Hannis Samuelsen300100000000000000
 Tilsamans37415100000000000004
Stig
16
37
1
1
4
2
6
15
3
1
1
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
Feilir
6
4