36 - 49
Full Time

Úrslit

Lið1234TÚrslit
HÁV1198836Loss
RAV17149949Win

Vøllur

KÍ-høllin
Klaksvik, Norðoyar region, 700, Færøerne

Dómarir

Stig og feilirTíðtakari1 Dómari2 DómariProtokol
Birgir PetersenPól JakobsenJohn N. ThomsenMagnus JakobsenKenneth á Argjaboða

Filmur

Recap

DÓMARASEÐIL

HÁV

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
4Kristian Bjartalíð402022012250232
6Jósef Sivertsen00000123002411
7Petur Ovi Jógvansson Mørkøre22001005601234
8Rainer Latupeirissa1608012016230440
10Eli Syderbø00000100010010
11Hans Eihilt Sivertsen40200105001001
12Andreas Mohr00000000000000
13Hallur Joensen512024191111323
14David Waag Sjóstein00000102010101
15Mathias Astrup51204219221512
 Tilsamans364160101446113136311514

RAV

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
4Eyðfinnur Jensen20101006001354
5Ernesto Ferrari Henriquez914012012202522
6Bergur Gregersen1032152010436623
7Oddfríður Gregersen00000001000001
8Bjarki Kass Olsen00002104003122
9Bárður Rúnason20100005000010
14Fróði Otto Abrahamsen Berbisá90310007031222
15Bjarni W. Zachariasen176412311911221934
 Tilsamans491015311816417815361718
Stig
36
49
1
4
10
2
16
15
3
0
3
AST
10
11
STL
14
8
BLK
4
1
FGA
61
64
FTA
13
17
3PA
13
8
OFF
6
15
DEF
31
36
TO
15
17
Feilir
14
18