27 - 107
Full Time

Úrslit

Lið1234TÚrslit
NYK874827Loss
SSP29202434107Win

Vøllur

Høllin á Gilljanesi
Sandavágur, Vágar region, 360, Færøerne

Dómarir

ProtokolStig og feilir
Jósef SivertsenArina B. Nólsoy

NYK

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
4Mikal Dam Christoffersen20100000000001
5Jacob Melchior Hansen22000000000004
7Anton Dulavík Olsen20100000000001
10Hákun Kass140420000000002
11Jónas Brøðraberg20100000000001
12Moises Fuentes52010000000001
 Tilsamans2747300000000010

SSP

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
32Oddmar K. Hermansen131600000000000
11Fríður Rani Beintuson00000000000000
7Jónathan Mine Olsen142600000000002
12Kári Hansen151700000000001
14Bárður Borgarlíð Isfeldt40200000000001
15Serhii Ilin140700000000001
13Fríði Dalsgaard220540000000002
5Noah Elias Ragnar Bech30010000000001
00Josenio Ranin160520000000001
4Hannis Samuelsen60020000000001
 Tilsamans107438900000000010
Stig
27
107
1
4
4
2
7
38
3
3
9
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
Feilir
10
10