77 - 22
Full Time

Úrslit

Lið1234TÚrslit
HA2182921977Win
RAV593522Loss

Vøllur

Høllin á Argjahamri
Argir, Streymoy region, 160, Færøerne

Dómarir

2 DómariProtokolStig og feilirTíðtakari1 Dómari
John N. ThomsenAllan DybczakBjarni NielsenFríður Rani BeintusonMagnus Jakobsen

Filmur

HA2

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
5Janus Jakobsen40200000000002
6Sámal Gregoriussen242540000000001
9Óli Restorff Hansen100500000000002
13Kristoffur Kristoffersen166500000000001
14Steen Rói Lorenzen204800000000002
15Dejan Lacok31100000000000
16Hannis Samuelsen00000000000001
 Tilsamans77132640000000009

RAV

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
4Leroy P. Philbrow00000000000000
5Jóhan Johansen20100000000001
6Ernesto Ferrari Henriquez40200000000000
7Anton Dulavík Olsen00000000000003
8Eyðfinnur Jensen53100000000003
9Andras Højgaard00000000000003
10Fróði Otto Abrahamsen Berbisá00000000000002
11Rasmus Borðoy20100000000000
4Alexandru Popa00000000000000
14Filip Hansen51200000000000
15Henry Kelvin Hansen00000000000001
15Samuel M. Gas42100000000005
 Tilsamans2268000000000018
Stig
77
22
1
13
6
2
26
8
3
4
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
Feilir
9
18