64 - 58
Full Time

Úrslit

Lið1234TÚrslit
HAM1818141464Win
SSP1218101858Loss

Detaljer

Dato Tíð Deild Sæson Full Time Døma
22. oktober 2016 13:00 Menn 2016-2017 90' Ravnur

Vøllur

Skúlin á Løgmannabreyt
Rólantsgøta, Hoyvík, Streymoy region, 188, Færøerne

Dómarir

1 Dómari2 DómariProtokolStig og feilirTíðtakari
Sherwin BarengRainer LatuperissaSigrid MidjordBjarni W. ZachariassenJeanette J. á Argjaboða

Filmur

HAM

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO Feilir
4Janus Jónatan Hannesarson512000000000000001
5Janus Jakobsen2918400000000000003
6Tórur Kjærbo201000000000000001
8Sjúrður Sivertsen1225000000000000001
9Hergeir Kjærbo000000000000000001
10Niklas Fríði Olsen000000000000000000
11Dánjal Hansen000000000000000000
12Pól Jakobsen1203200000000000001
14Teitur Hansen402000000000000001
 Tilsamans64421600000000000009

SSP

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO Feilir
7Jesper D. Christoffersen713000000000000000
8Sebastian Eriksen402000000000000002
9Magnus Jakobsen2439000000000000001
10William Souvy Olsen201000000000000001
11John Norðbúð Thomsen1407000000000000001
12Allan Dybczak000000000000000001
13Birgir Petersen311000000000000002
14Kenneth á Argjaboða201000000000000000
15Andria Ilic201000000000000002
 Tilsamans585250000000000000010
Stig
64
58
1
4
5
2
21
25
3
6
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
Feilir
9
10