68 - 71
Full Time

Úrslit

Lið1234TÚrslit
HAM1922121568Loss
SSP1414162771Win

Detaljer

Dato Tíð Deild Sæson Full Time Døma
6. maj 2017 13:00 Menn 2016-2017 90' Ravnur

Vøllur

Skúlin á Løgmannabreyt
Rólantsgøta, Hoyvík, Streymoy region, 188, Færøerne

Dómarir

1 Dómari2 DómariProtokolStig og feilirTíðtakari
Sherwin BarengErnesto F. HenriquesSigrid MidjordJeanette J. á ArgjaboðaBergur Gregersen

Filmur

HAM

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO Feilir
41Tórur Zachariasen421000000000000001
5William Joensen300100000000000002
4Aksel Kambsskarð Berg1836100000000000004
8Sjúrður Sivertsen2356200000000000004
10Niklas Fríði Olsen310100000000000002
12Pól Jakobsen1300400000000000002
14Teitur Hansen421000000000000001
 Tilsamans6813149000000000000016

SSP

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO Feilir
4Kári Damsbo201000000000000001
5Allan Leivsgarð Henriksen603000000000000001
6Hjalti Gram201000000000000002
7Jesper D. Christoffersen804000000000000001
8William Souvy Olsen421000000000000002
9Magnus Jakobsen1718000000000000003
10Fríði í Geil Jensen1627000000000000003
11John Norðbúð Thomsen421000000000000001
12Allan Dybczak603000000000000003
13Birgir Petersen000000000000000002
14Kenneth á Argjaboða402000000000000001
15Andria Ilic201000000000000003
 Tilsamans717320000000000000023
Stig
68
71
1
13
7
2
14
32
3
9
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
Feilir
16
23