móti

Vøllur

Skúlin á Løgmannabreyt
Rólantsgøta, Hoyvík, Streymoy region, 188, Færøerne

Dómarir

1 Dómari2 DómariProtokolStig og feilirTíðtakari
Sherwin BarengErnesto F. HenriquesSigrid MidjordJeanette J. á ArgjaboðaBergur Gregersen

Filmur

Hamar 1

# Leikari Placering Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
41Tórur ZachariasenGuard421000000000000001
5William JoensenForward-Guard300100000000000002
4Aksel BergForward-Guard1836100000000000004
8Sjúrður SivertsenGuard2356200000000000004
10Niklas OlsenGuard310100000000000002
12Pól JakobsenGuard1300400000000000002
14Teitur Hansen-421000000000000001

Sporðdrekin

# Leikari Placering Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Kári Damsbo-201000000000000001
5Allan Leivsgarð Henriksen-603000000000000001
6Hjalti Gram-201000000000000002
7Jesper D. Christoffersen-804000000000000001
8William Souvy Olsen-421000000000000002
9Magnus JakobsenForward1718000000000000003
10Fríði í Geil Jensen-1627000000000000003
11John Norðbúð Thomsen-421000000000000001
12Allan DybczakGuard603000000000000003
13Birgir PetersenForward000000000000000002
14Kenneth á Argjaboða-402000000000000001
15Andria Ilic-201000000000000003
Stig
68
71
1
13
7
2
14
32
3
9
0
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
16
23

Past Meetings

Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Trygd kappingin menn

Trygd kappingin menn