Vøllur

Høllin á Argjahamri
Argir, Streymoy region, 160, Færøerne

Dómarir

1 Dómari2 DómariProtokolStig og feilirTíðtakari
John N. ThomsenBjørn S. SkulasonDánjal HansenHenrik F. BenteFríði Dalsgaard

Filmur

Hamar 1

# Leikari Placering Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
6Fríður Rani BeintusonGuard311014230714024505914
8Sjúrður SivertsenGuard1506193102425201502754
10Sølvi Olsen á SkúrForward-Guard12141102108502524504612
11Niklas OlsenGuard20103000110000101221
13Mattias NesinumCenter40209226102000200934
14William JoensenForward-Guard4020812092200503551
15Hjørleif JohannesenGuard000020002000000201

Hávur

# Leikari Placering Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3Rainer Latupeirissa-421087308130231001731
5Leivur Øregaard-2010210033300202010
6Petur Ovi Mørkøre-16351711011455062501623
8Kristmund Petersen-202901412026350366711352
10Dann Akursmørk-3001310070500202113
11Hans Eihilt Sivertsen-82308050933060334421
14Josef Sivertsen-402016003367000021400
Stig
40
57
1
2
9
2
16
21
3
2
2
REB
0
0
AST
10
11
STL
9
11
BLK
6
3
FGA
61
67
FG%
26
31
3P%
0
0
FTA
5
17
3PA
21
15
FT%
40
53
OFF
15
13
DEF
40
45
TO
17
14
PF
17
10

Past Meetings

Trygd kappingin menn

Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Sporðdrekin 2
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Sproðdrekin