40 - 61
Full Time

Úrslit

Lið1234TÚrslit
HÁV11138840Loss
HA21220121761Win

Vøllur

KÍ-høllin
Klaksvik, Norðoyar region, 700, Færøerne

Dómarir

1 Dómari2 DómariProtokolStig og feilirTíðtakari
Bjarni W. ZachariassenKenneth á ArgjaboðaFróði O.A. BerbisáLinda F GardboAnton Dulavík Olsen

Filmur

HÁV

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
3Rainer Latupeirissa100500000000003
4Kristian Bjartalíð20100000000000
5Leivur Øregaard20100000000001
6Petur Ovi Jógvansson Mørkøre53100000000001
8Kristmund Petersen120600000000001
9Jógvan Hansen00000000000000
10Dann Akursmørk30010000000000
11Hans Eihilt Sivertsen00000000000000
13Hallur Joensen40200000000004
15Jósef Sivertsen20100000000000
 Tilsamans40317100000000010

HA2

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
5Janus Jakobsen60300000000000
6Sámal Gregoriussen90030000000001
8Ári jógvansson Olsen20100000000004
9Óli Restorff Hansen100500000000001
11Jógvan á Steig11000000000001
12Jóhan Hofgaard80400000000000
13Rúni Vest Højgaard71300000000000
14Steen Rói Lorenzen182520000000003
15Sigmundur Nolsø00000000000000
 Tilsamans61421500000000010
Stig
40
61
1
3
4
2
17
21
3
1
5
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
Feilir
10
10