74 - 55
Full Time

Úrslit

Lið1234TÚrslit
SSP1420211974Win
RAV1511181155Loss

Vøllur

Høllin á Argjahamri
Argir, Streymoy region, 160, Færøerne

Dómarir

1 Dómari2 DómariProtokolStig og feilirTíðtakari
Sølvi Olsen á SkurAksel BergArina B. NólsoyMaria Suma PoulsenAnnika Mørk

SSP

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
11Fríður Rani Beintuson42100000000005
12Kári Hansen155500000000004
6Sámal Gregoriussen251360000000003
32Oddmar K. Hermansen00000000000004
7Josenio Ranin51200000000005
00Fríði Dalsgaard218230000000000
13Jónathan Mine Olsen41010000000000
10Noah Elias Ragnar Bech00000000000000
4Hannis Samuelsen00000000000002
 Tilsamans7418131000000000023

RAV

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
42Bjarni W. Zachariasen126300000000005
7Ernesto Ferrari Henriquez20100000000002
13Ásgeir Sigurður165410000000004
77Andras Højgaard112030000000001
44Leroy P. Philbrow60300000000003
9Christian Sigurd Holm00000000000003
30Marc Angelo Marcelo Sison40200000000001
24Dominick Philbrow Troles00000000000001
23Jay Abrio40200000000003
14Fróði Otto Abrahamsen Berbisá00000000000000
2Kasper Andersen00000000000000
 Tilsamans551315400000000023
Stig
74
55
1
18
13
2
13
15
3
10
4
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
Feilir
23
23