móti

Vøllur

Høllin á Argjahamri
Argir, Streymoy region, 160, Færøerne

Dómarir

1 Dómari2 DómariProtokolStig og feilirTíðtakari
Bjarni W. ZachariassenErnesto F. HenriquesSigrid MidjordJeanette J. á ArgjaboðaSúsanna Mørk

Sporðdrekin

# Leikari Placering Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4Birgir PetersenForward000000000000000002
5Allan DybczakGuard000000000000000001
6Allan Leivsgarð Henriksen-000000000000000000
7David Arge Galán-501100000000000000
8Bjørn S. Skulason-1324100000000000002
9Sigbrandur í Grógv-201000000000000000
10CJ Ranin-201000000000000001
11Jonathan Mine Olsen-603000000000000000
12Pól JakobsenGuard501100000000000003
13Fríður Rani BeintusonGuard201000000000000004
14Jesper D. Christoffersen-000000000000000000
15Yosi Golan-000000000000000000

Hamar 1

# Leikari Placering Stig 1 2 3 REB AST STL BLK FGA FG% 3P% FTA 3PA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
5Ólavur Weihe JoensenForward-Guard1707000000000000002
8Sjúrður SivertsenGuard1115100000000000003
4Fríði DalsgaardGuard311000000000000001
6Kári HansenForward-Center914000000000000003
12Mattias NesinumCenter603000000000000003
13Niklas OlsenGuard000000000000000000
15Hjørleif JohannesenGuard000000000000000000
7Oddmar Kristiansen-000000000000000003
11Rói Zachariasen-000000000000000000
14Jón B. Zachariasen-000000000000000001
9Sølvi Olsen á SkúrForward-Guard000000000000000000
Stig
35
46
1
2
3
2
12
20
3
3
1
REB
0
0
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FG%
0
0
3P%
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
FT%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
PF
13
16

Past Meetings

Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Hávur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: nr. 1
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Hávur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Hávur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Døma: Ravnur
Trygd kappingin menn

Trygd kappingin menn

Trygd kappingin menn