70 - 41
Full Time

Úrslit

Lið1234TÚrslit
RSP1416192170Win
HÁV41691241Loss

Vøllur

Høllin á Argjahamri
Argir, Streymoy region, 160, Færøerne

Dómarir

1 Dómari2 DómariProtokolStig og feilirTíðtakari
Aksel BergJanus JakobsenBjarni W. ZachariassenKasper AndersenEyðfinnur Jensen

Recap

Dómaraseðil

RSP

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
4William Souvy Olsen213900000000003
5Sebastian Eriksen111500000000002
6Allan Leivsgarð Henriksen40200000000002
11John Norðbúð Thomsen2111000000000000
13Jesper D. Christoffersen60300000000003
14Kenneth á Argjaboða60020000000002
15Yosi Golan11000000000001
 Tilsamans70629200000000013

HÁV

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
4Kristian Bjartalíð151700000000002
5Rainer Latupeirissa00000000000005
6Jósef Sivertsen00000000000002
8Phil Freere102120000000002
9Kristmund Petersen120600000000004
10Eyðfinn Jacobsen00000000000001
11Hans Eihilt Sivertsen00000000000002
13Johannes Klakk00000000000000
15Petur Olsen40200000000004
 Tilsamans41316200000000022
Stig
70
41
1
6
3
2
29
16
3
2
2
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
Feilir
13
22