20 - 11
Full Time

Úrslit

Lið12TÚrslit
Hávur101020Win
Ravnur2911Loss

Detaljer

Dato Tíð Deild Sæson Full Time
22. februar 2020 13:30 Trygd kappingin U21 menn 2019-2020 90'

Vøllur

Høllin á Argjahamri
Argir, Streymoy region, 160, Færøerne

Hávur

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
11Hans Eihilt Sivertsen00000000000000
47Jósef Sivertsen20100000000000
26Kristian Bjartalíð20100000000000
23Kristmund Petersen110410000000001
19Leivur Øregaard00000000000001
6Petur Ovi Jógvansson Mørkøre51200000000000
 Tilsamans201810000000002

Ravnur

# Leikari Stig 1 2 3 AST STL BLK FGA FTA 3PA OFF DEF TO Feilir
9Anton Dulavík Olsen40200000000002
5Ernesto Ferrari Henriquez40200000000000
15Henry Kelvin Hansen00000000000000
11Jacob Melchior Hansen00000000000004
6Leroy P. Philbrow00000000000000
12Mark Sison30010000000001
8Markus Fríði Hammer00000000000001
7Svend Danielsen00000000000002
 Tilsamans1104100000000010
Stig
20
11
1
1
0
2
8
4
3
1
1
AST
0
0
STL
0
0
BLK
0
0
FGA
0
0
FTA
0
0
3PA
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
TO
0
0
Feilir
2
10