Menn 19/20

Menn 19/20

LeikariLiðStig123PF
Kristmund Petersen1211643612
Bjarni W. Zachariasen943026415
Henrik F. Bente8012131412
Sjúrður Sivertsen7463128
Rainer Latupeirissa701020619
Bjørn S. Skulason671021512
Óli Restorff Hansen6312829
Petur Ovi Mørkøre62920318
Ólavur Weihe Joensen57131924
Steen Rói Lorenzen5291739
Dánjal Hansen51722021
Janus Jakobsen51618310
Magnus Jakobsen50916313
Mark Jespersen I. Pavdilk4627109
Fríður Rani Beintuson4251717
Jóhan Hofgaard3531708
Hallur Joensen33514013
Nicolai C. Fogh32215013
Rúni Vest Højgaard3171106
Ernesto Ferrari Henriquez3096310
Sølvi Olsen á Skúr292655
William Joensen2711023
Sámal Gregoriussen260746
Eyðfinnur Jensen234808
Hans Eihilt Sivertsen2128114
Allan Leivsgarð Henriksen203715
Dann Akursmørk2001512
Sigmundur Nolsø203808
Kristian Bjartalíð200440
Tummas Pauli Hanusarson193805
Mattias Nesinum1809012
Josef Sivertsen184709
David Arge Galán165412
Oddfríður Gregersen162708
Ári jógvansson Olsen1316012
Samuel M. Gas123333
Fróði Otto Abrahamsen Berbisá121425
Pól Jakobsen1104115
Mark Lausen Marcher70212
Bjarni Nielsen60302
Birgir Petersen62205
Ivan Johnny Marićak60307
Osvald á Marknagili50110
Niklas Olsen50112
William Souvy Olsen40204
Leivur Øregaard40201
Andria Ilic40202
Jógvan á Steig31105
Fríði Dalsgaard30010
Dejan Lacok20102
Kári Hansen20100
Yosi Golan20100
CJ Ranin11001
Kári Damsbo00000
Sebastian Eriksen00000
Eyðfinn Jacobsen00000
Bergur Gregersen00000
Hannis Samuelsen00000
Henry Kelvin Hansen00000
Johannes Klakk00000
Hjørleif Johannesen00001
Petur Olsen00000
Filip Hansen00000
Jón á Argjaboða00000
Kasper Andersen00000
Einar Martin Hjalt Jacobsen00000
Martin Dam Jakobsen00000
Anton Dulavík Olsen00003
Heri Danielsen00000
Sigbrandur í Grógv00001
Bergur Sørensen00000
Jacob Melchior Hansen00003
Brandur Leivsson Hansen00000
Dominick Troles00000
Esbern Paturson00000
Niklas Túgvustein00000
Julian Johansen00000
Jógvan Hansen00000
Andreas Mohr00000
Alex Troles00000
Hallur Biskopstø00000
Sámal Poulsen00000
Leroy P. Philbrow00000