Sporðdrekin 1 menn

Sporðdrekin 1 menn

LeikariStig123ASTSTLBLKFGAFTA3PAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Magnus Jakobsen1423136717291395574524893319101037.89554.38615.55611.31.72.91.314.2196
Bjørn S. Skulason95631712103762038275310148740.78930.00018.42110.41.71.40.413.6131
Dánjal Hansen81134036778190283214109543.5905.2630.00012.00.61.21.416.281
Pól Jakobsen75281722200357667332023101022.85728.57125.7584.02.22.00.07.5105
David Arge Galán714273119283132114412198732.53030.76914.2867.91.61.30.310.162
Allan Dybczak37316081504210662719228638.09530.0000.0005.51.32.50.06.241
Birgir Petersen31412146450199242214149424.00021.05311.11111.51.01.51.07.824
Johannes Pólson Kragesteen21390351344169647026.47175.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.013
Fríði í Geil Jensen5120130191139021110.526100.0000.00012.01.03.00.05.04
Kári Damsbo421000024002331050.00050.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.00
Sebastian Eriksen2010200700012320-60.7140.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-3
Sonni Seyer00000003200031200.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-8