Hamar menn

Hamar menn

LeikariStig123ASTSTLBLKFGAFTA3PAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
Ólavur Weihe Joensen12921482202181285031377221269937.50042.0006.45212.12.22.30.914.3157
Sjúrður Sivertsen11621461281091074311116937259842.99148.8379.09110.03.51.31.114.5123
Aksel Berg615280311368110822663341.17645.4550.00010.01.03.71.020.356
Martin Dam Jakobsen300150413124881255521227531.2500.0000.00016.00.82.62.46.077
William Joensen281935313921951816138823.07750.00015.7892.90.60.40.13.513
Janus Jakobsen253920403276320962028.12542.85733.3330.00.00.00.00.016
Andria Ilic1104111060417562066.6670.00025.0000.00.00.00.00.014
Tórur Zachariasen100223612802141458537.1430.0009.5246.01.02.00.33.37
Mattias Nesinum80403361711217976323.5290.0000.0006.31.01.02.02.716
Hjørleif Johannesen7130100194305328215.78925.0000.0002.50.50.00.03.5-9
Magnus Sivertsen402003080012552025.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-1
Fríði Dalsgaard201011050102312020.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-1
Niklas Olsen20123402007012126845.0000.00028.5713.00.81.00.00.5-10
Sølvi Olsen á Skúr00000113010011400.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-2