Sporðdrekin 2 menn

Sporðdrekin 2 menn

LeikariStig123ASTSTLBLKFGAFTA3PAOFFDEFTOPFGGSFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGEFF
John Norðbúð Thomsen7115236911041740691476556.098214.28615.0003.01.82.20.014.282
William Souvy Olsen571324089050106134737227748.000130.0000.0008.61.11.30.08.174
Allan Leivsgarð Henriksen36012435027117415974244.4440.00023.5299.51.52.50.018.038
Sigbrandur í Grógv3281417715461173617146525.926133.3339.0918.61.41.40.26.435
Sølvi Olsen á Skúr2095223342425223455411.905225.0008.0006.30.50.80.85.017
Anton Stórá1557042220411511855435.000125.0000.0004.01.00.50.53.819
Yosi Golan14151110380569697613.1580.00020.0002.50.20.20.02.3-7
Dánjal Hansen133502311312138621138.46225.0000.00011.02.03.01.013.07
Jesper D. Christoffersen1024020074043272257.14350.0000.0003.51.00.00.05.012
Pætur Eliasen8230010102822012130.000100.0000.0004.00.01.00.08.06
Rógvi Holm6030013150344552120.0000.0000.0008.00.01.03.06.01
Kenneth á Argjaboða60020000000002110.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.06.06
Jón á Argjaboða40205401201201122016.6670.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-6
Andrias Pauli Poulsen001000050042043020.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.02
Gunnleif Blaasvær00002108612212100.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0-8